Expert Build & Design at ₹5,000 Off!
Designing Spaces. Building Dreams.
INIKA Design Build offers quality, creative construction and landscaping solutions for every project.
Experience expert construction and creative landscaping tailored to your unique needs.

INIKA Design Build
We are INIKA Design Build — a collaborative studio that brings together construction expertise and architectural thinking to deliver diverse, high-quality projects. Our work spans interiors, design development, drafting, landscaping, renovations, pergolas, and aquascapes — each approached with a strong foundation in concept, detail, and execution. We focus on creating spaces that are not only functional and aesthetically refined, but also conscious of the environment. By exploring green building practices and sustainable design, we aim to deliver thoughtful solutions at accessible costs. Every project is guided by clarity in vision, precision in detailing, and a commitment to quality from start to finish.
Vision
To be India's premier creative construction partner.
Mission
Delivering quality, creative, customized construction services in India.
Our Service Categories
Explore the range of professional services INIKA Design Build offers to bring your vision to life.
Interior Design
Comprehensive design services including architectural plans, interior design, and site planning tailored for India.
Construction Services
Expert construction services including residential, commercial projects, and renovations tailored for Indian customers.
Landscaping Services
Transform your outdoor spaces with garden design, lawns, hardscaping, and pergolas suited to Indian climates.
Why Choose INIKA
INIKA Design Build delivers quality and creative construction solutions tailored to your needs in India.
Quality Craftsmanship
Expert craftsmanship focused on quality and tailored project solutions.
Creative Designs
Creative, personalized designs ensuring customer satisfaction.
Comprehensive Services
Dedicated services in construction, landscaping, and water features.
How We Work
Get quality construction and design services in just a few easy steps with INIKA Design Build.
Contact Us
Reach out to INIKA Design Build to start your project journey.
Consultation
Discuss project details and preferences with INIKA Design Build experts.
Project Delivery
Enjoy completion of your personalized project with quality and care.
Key Performance Indicators
These KPIs highlight our commitment to quality, growth, and dependable service in construction and design.
Projects
350+
Number of successfully completed construction projects ensuring client satisfaction.
Satisfaction
98%
Percentage of customers satisfied with our landscaping and design solutions.
Experience
15
Years of experience contributing to our expertise and reliability.
Water Features
120
Number of innovative water features designed and installed.
What Clients Say
Hear from our satisfied clients about the quality and creativity of our work.
Reliable construction with beautiful landscaping outcomes.
Ravi Kumar
Client, Jaipur
Expert craftsmanship and personalized touch in every build.
Anjali Mehta
Client, Pune
Creative design solutions that exceed expectations.
Sneha Joshi
Client, Bengaluru
Visual Stories of Our Craft
Explore vivid visuals capturing our craftsmanship in construction, landscaping, water features, and design tailored for you.
Construction workers actively building a structure showcasing hands-on construction work.
Modern garden featuring pergolas and elegant hardscaping works.
Beautifully constructed residential building highlighting expert construction services.
Serene pond with aquatic plants demonstrating expert water feature design.
INIKA Design FAQs
Explore common questions about our construction, landscaping, water features, and design services to assist your project decisions.
Book Your Project Easily
Quickly schedule expert construction, landscaping, or design services with INIKA Design Build, tailored to your needs.
Get in Touch with INIKA Design Build
Reach out to INIKA Design Build for expert construction and design services via form, email, phone, or our social media channels.
Mobile
+918296540565
Address
Jambusavari dinne,Landmark,BENGALURU URBAN,KARNATAKA,India - 560076
Inikadesignbuild@gmail.com
Timing
Monday–Saturday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM, Sunday: Closed
Follow us on
© 2024 INIKA Design Build. All rights reserved.